Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Hajduk Split 2 Defeated Sibenik 1
|
Round 1 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
Karlovac 2 Defeated Istra 1961 1
|
Round 1 |
Karlovac
|
2 - 1 |
Lucko 1 Drew With Zadar 1
|
Round 1 |
Lucko |
2 - 1 |
Osijek 1 Drew With Rijeka 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Defeated Zagreb 0
|
Round 1 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Defeated Inter Zapresic 0
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Cibalia 2 Defeated Split 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Varteks 0 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 1 |
Varteks |
2 - 1 |
Inter Zapresic 1 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 2 |
Inter Zapresic |
1 - 0 |
Zagreb 3 Defeated Karlovac 0
|
Round 2 |
Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
Rijeka 1 Defeated Lucko 0
|
Round 2 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
Istra 1961 0 Lost To Osijek 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Defeated Cibalia 0
|
Round 2 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Split 1 Drew With Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 2 |
Split |
1 - 0 |
Sibenik 1 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Zadar 1 Defeated Hajduk Split 0
|
Round 2 |
Zadar
|
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Defeated Sibenik 0
|
Round 3 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Osijek 4 Defeated Zagreb 0
|
Round 3 |
Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
Cibalia 0 Lost To Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 3 |
Cibalia |
2 - 1 |
Lucko 0 Lost To Istra 1961 2
|
Round 3 |
Lucko |
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 2
|
Round 3 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Hajduk Split 2 Defeated Rijeka 1
|
Round 3 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
Karlovac 1 Lost To Split 3
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Varteks 1 Lost To Zadar 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Inter Zapresic 2 Defeated Sibenik 0
|
Round 4 |
Inter Zapresic
|
2 - 1 |
Zagreb 1 Defeated Lucko 0
|
Round 4 |
Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
Dinamo Zagreb 5 Defeated Karlovac 0
|
Round 4 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 1 |
Rijeka 2 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 4 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
Cibalia 1 Lost To Slaven Belupo 4
|
Round 4 |
Cibalia |
2 - 1 |
Zadar 0 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 3
|
Round 4 |
Zadar |
2 - 1 |
Istra 1961 0 Lost To Hajduk Split 3
|
Round 4 |
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 |
Split 2 Drew With Osijek 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 Drew With Rijeka 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 3 Defeated Inter Zapresic 2
|
Round 5 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 1 |
Karlovac 2 Drew With Cibalia 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Lucko 1 Lost To Split 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Osijek 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 4
|
Round 5 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 3 |
Varteks 2 Drew With Istra 1961 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Sibenik 1 Drew With Zadar 1
|
Round 5 |
Sibenik |
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 4 Defeated Zagreb 0
|
Round 5 |
Hajduk Split
|
3 - 0 |
Inter Zapresic 2 Defeated Zadar 0
|
Round 6 |
Inter Zapresic
|
2 - 1 |
Zagreb 1 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 6 |
Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 1 Defeated Sibenik 0
|
Round 6 |
Rijeka
|
1 - 0 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 Defeated Lucko 0
|
Round 6 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
Cibalia 0 Lost To Osijek 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Istra 1961 2 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 3 Defeated Karlovac 0
|
Round 6 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 0 |
Split 1 Drew With Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 6 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Lost To Zagreb 3
|
Round 7 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
Varteks 1 Lost To Split 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Osijek 2 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 7 |
Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
Karlovac 0 Lost To Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lucko 0 Lost To Cibalia 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sibenik 0 Drew With Istra 1961 0
|
Round 7 |
Sibenik |
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 1 Drew With Dinamo Zagreb 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Zadar 4 Drew With Rijeka 4
|
Round 7 |
Rijeka |
1 - 2 |
Zagreb 1 Drew With Sibenik 1
|
Round 8 |
Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Drew With Lucko 1
|
Round 8 |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 0 |
Inter Zapresic 1 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Cibalia 0 Lost To Hajduk Split 2
|
Round 8 |
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 |
Istra 1961 1 Drew With Zadar 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Split 1 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 8 |
Split
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 7 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 8 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
Karlovac 2 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 8 |
Osijek |
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 2
|
Round 9 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Lucko 1 Defeated Karlovac 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Osijek 1 Defeated Inter Zapresic 0
|
Round 9 |
Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
Varteks 0 Lost To Cibalia 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Zadar 1 Defeated Zagreb 0
|
Round 9 |
Zadar
|
2 - 1 |
Sibenik 1 Lost To Split 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rijeka 0 Drew With Istra 1961 0
|
Round 9 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 4 Defeated Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 9 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 0 |
Inter Zapresic 1 Drew With Istra 1961 1
|
Round 10 |
Inter Zapresic |
2 - 1 |
Zagreb 2 Defeated Rijeka 1
|
Round 10 |
Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Cibalia 1 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 10 |
Cibalia
|
2 - 1 |
Osijek 2 Drew With Lucko 2
|
Round 10 |
Osijek |
2 - 0 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 10 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 1 |
Split 3 Defeated Zadar 1
|
Round 10 |
Split
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Defeated Sibenik 1
|
Round 10 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
Karlovac 1 Drew With Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 10 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 Drew With Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Zadar 2 Defeated Dinamo Zagreb 1
|
Round 11 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
Istra 1961 0 Lost To Zagreb 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lucko 2 Defeated Inter Zapresic 0
|
Round 11 |
Inter Zapresic |
1 - 2 |
Varteks 0 Lost To Karlovac 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sibenik 3 Defeated Cibalia 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 3 Defeated Osijek 1
|
Round 11 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 2 Defeated Split 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Inter Zapresic 3 Defeated Zagreb 1
|
Round 12 |
Inter Zapresic
|
2 - 1 |
Lucko 0 Lost To Hajduk Split 3
|
Round 12 |
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 |
Cibalia 2 Defeated Zadar 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Karlovac 0 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 12 |
Karlovac |
2 - 1 |
Osijek 2 Drew With Varteks 2
|
Round 12 |
Osijek |
2 - 0 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Defeated Sibenik 0
|
Round 12 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 1 |
Split 3 Defeated Istra 1961 1
|
Round 12 |
Split
|
2 - 0 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 12 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Lost To Osijek 4
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Zagreb 0 Lost To Split 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Varteks 0 Lost To Lucko 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Zadar 1 Lost To Slaven Belupo 3
|
Round 13 |
Zadar |
2 - 1 |
Sibenik 4 Defeated Karlovac 1
|
Round 13 |
Sibenik
|
2 - 0 |
Istra 1961 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 2
|
Round 13 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Rijeka 1 Drew With Cibalia 1
|
Round 13 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 1 Lost To Inter Zapresic 2
|
Round 13 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 1 |
Inter Zapresic 0 Lost To Split 3
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 14 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 3 |
Cibalia 1 Defeated Istra 1961 0
|
Round 14 |
Cibalia
|
2 - 1 |
Karlovac 2 Defeated Zadar 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lucko 2 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 2
|
Round 14 |
Lucko |
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 3 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 14 |
Hajduk Split
|
3 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 Defeated Zagreb 0
|
Round 14 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 1 |
Osijek 0 Drew With Sibenik 0
|
Round 14 |
Osijek |
2 - 1 |
Zagreb 1 Drew With Cibalia 1
|
Round 15 |
Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
Split 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 3
|
Round 15 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Zagreb 1 Drew With Cibalia 1
|
Round 15 |
Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
Istra 1961 2 Defeated Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Varteks 3 Defeated Inter Zapresic 2
|
Round 15 |
Inter Zapresic |
1 - 2 |
Zadar 2 Defeated Osijek 1
|
Round 15 |
Zadar
|
2 - 1 |
Sibenik 1 Drew With Lucko 1
|
Round 15 |
Sibenik |
2 - 0 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Defeated Hajduk Split 0
|
Round 15 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Rijeka x Drew With Karlovac x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 15 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 16 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Istra 1961 2 Defeated Karlovac 0
|
Round 16 |
Istra 1961
|
2 - 1 |
Zadar 1 Defeated Lucko 0
|
Round 16 |
Zadar
|
2 - 1 |
Zagreb 1 Drew With Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Split 1 Drew With Cibalia 1
|
Round 16 |
Split |
2 - 1 |
Sibenik 1 Lost To Hajduk Split 2
|
Round 16 |
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 |
Rijeka 1 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 16 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
Inter Zapresic 0 Drew With Dinamo Zagreb 0
|
Round 16 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Defeated Inter Zapresic 0
|
Round 17 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Karlovac 3 Drew With Zagreb 3
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Lucko 1 Drew With Rijeka 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 2 Defeated Split 0
|
Round 17 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 1 |
Varteks 2 Defeated Sibenik 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Cibalia 2 Drew With Dinamo Zagreb 2
|
Round 17 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
Hajduk Split 1 Defeated Zadar 0
|
Round 17 |
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 0 |
Osijek 2 Defeated Istra 1961 1
|
Round 17 |
Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 Defeated Zadar 0
|
Round 19 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Varteks x Drew With Rijeka x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lucko 0 Lost To Zagreb 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 0 Lost To Cibalia 1
|
Round 19 |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 1 |
Sibenik 2 Defeated Inter Zapresic 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 1 Drew With Istra 1961 1
|
Round 19 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 0 |
Karlovac 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 3
|
Round 19 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Osijek 3 Defeated Split 2
|
Round 19 |
Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
Inter Zapresic 0 Lost To Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 20 |
Inter Zapresic |
2 - 1 |
Zagreb 2 Lost To Hajduk Split 4
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cibalia 2 Defeated Karlovac 0
|
Round 20 |
Cibalia
|
2 - 0 |
Istra 1961 2 Defeated Varteks 1
|
Round 20 |
Istra 1961
|
2 - 1 |
Zadar 0 Lost To Sibenik 1
|
Round 20 |
Zadar |
2 - 1 |
Split 1 Drew With Lucko 1
|
Round 20 |
Split |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 20 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
Rijeka 0 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 20 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
Sibenik 2 Drew With Rijeka 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0 Lost To Istra 1961 2
|
Round 21 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
Karlovac 0 Drew With Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 21 |
Slaven Belupo |
1 - 2 |
Varteks 2 Lost To Zagreb 3
|
Round 21 |
Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Zadar 2 Defeated Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 21 |
Zadar
|
2 - 1 |
Lucko 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 4
|
Round 21 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Hajduk Split 0 Drew With Split 0
|
Round 21 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 1 |
Osijek 1 Lost To Cibalia 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Inter Zapresic 4 Defeated Karlovac 0
|
Round 22 |
Inter Zapresic
|
2 - 1 |
Zagreb 0 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 22 |
Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 2 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 22 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 1 |
Cibalia 1 Lost To Lucko 3
|
Round 22 |
Cibalia |
2 - 0 |
Istra 1961 2 Defeated Sibenik 1
|
Round 22 |
Istra 1961
|
2 - 1 |
Split 2 Drew With Varteks 2
|
Round 22 |
Split |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Defeated Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 22 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 0 Lost To Zadar 1
|
Round 22 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
Zagreb 2 Drew With Osijek 2
|
Round 18 |
Zagreb |
2 - 0 |
Inter Zapresic 1 Drew With Cibalia 1
|
Round 18 |
Inter Zapresic |
2 - 1 |
Istra 1961 2 Defeated Lucko 0
|
Round 18 |
Istra 1961
|
1 - 0 |
Zadar 2 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 18 |
Zadar
|
2 - 1 |
Split 3 Defeated Karlovac 1
|
Round 18 |
Split
|
2 - 0 |
Sibenik 0 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Rijeka 0 Lost To Hajduk Split 3
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 2 Defeated Slaven Belupo 0
|
Round 18 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Lucko 1 Drew With Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 23 |
Slaven Belupo |
1 - 2 |
Zadar 0 Drew With Istra 1961 0
|
Round 23 |
Zadar |
2 - 1 |
Sibenik 2 Defeated Zagreb 1
|
Round 23 |
Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
Osijek 1 Drew With Karlovac 1
|
Round 23 |
Osijek |
2 - 0 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Defeated Split 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Varteks 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 4
|
Round 23 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Rijeka 1 Defeated Inter Zapresic 0
|
Round 23 |
Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 1 Defeated Cibalia 0
|
Round 23 |
Hajduk Split
|
3 - 1 |
Inter Zapresic 2 Defeated Osijek 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Zagreb 2 Defeated Zadar 0
|
Round 24 |
Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Karlovac 0 Drew With Lucko 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 1 Drew With Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 24 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Cibalia x Drew With Varteks x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 24 |
Cibalia |
2 - 1 |
Split 2 Defeated Sibenik 0
|
Round 24 |
Split
|
1 - 0 |
Dinamo Zagreb 6 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 0
|
Round 24 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Lucko 2 Drew With Osijek 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 Lost To Cibalia 2
|
Round 25 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 0 Lost To Zagreb 1
|
Round 25 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
Varteks 0 Lost To Slaven Belupo 3
|
Round 25 |
Slaven Belupo
|
1 - 2 |
Zadar 2 Defeated Split 1
|
Round 25 |
Zadar
|
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 1 Defeated Karlovac 0
|
Round 25 |
Hajduk Split
|
3 - 0 |
Istra 1961 2 Defeated Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 25 |
Istra 1961
|
2 - 1 |
Sibenik 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 3
|
Round 25 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Istra 1961 0 Drew With Rijeka 0
|
Round 24 |
Istra 1961 |
2 - 1 |
Inter Zapresic 1 Drew With Lucko 1
|
Round 26 |
Inter Zapresic |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 1 Drew With Zadar 1
|
Round 26 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
3 - 0 |
Karlovac x Drew With Varteks x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 26 |
Karlovac |
2 - 1 |
Zagreb 2 Defeated Istra 1961 1
|
Round 26 |
Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Cibalia 5 Defeated Sibenik 1
|
Round 26 |
Cibalia
|
2 - 1 |
Osijek 2 Defeated Hajduk Split 1
|
Round 26 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Slaven Belupo 3 Defeated Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 26 |
Slaven Belupo
|
2 - 1 |
Split 2 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 26 |
Split
|
2 - 1 |
Zagreb 2 Defeated Inter Zapresic 1
|
Round 27 |
Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Defeated Karlovac 1
|
Round 27 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
Varteks 0 Lost To Osijek 3
|
Round 27 |
Osijek
|
1 - 2 |
Zadar 1 Defeated Cibalia 0
|
Round 27 |
Zadar
|
2 - 1 |
Sibenik 1 Drew With Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Rijeka 1 Drew With Dinamo Zagreb 1
|
Round 27 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
Hajduk Split 1 Lost To Lucko 2
|
Round 27 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 0 |
Istra 1961 2 Defeated Split 0
|
Round 27 |
Istra 1961
|
2 - 1 |
Inter Zapresic 1 Defeated Hajduk Split 0
|
Round 28 |
Hajduk Split |
1 - 2 |
Karlovac 1 Defeated Sibenik 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lucko 3 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 28 |
Lucko
|
2 - 0 |
Osijek 1 Drew With Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 28 |
Osijek |
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 2 Defeated Zadar 0
|
Round 28 |
Slaven Belupo
|
1 - 0 |
Split 2 Defeated Zagreb 0
|
Round 28 |
Split
|
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 4 Defeated Istra 1961 1
|
Round 28 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
Cibalia 2 Defeated Rijeka 0
|
Round 28 |
Cibalia
|
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 Drew With Lucko 2
|
Round 29 |
Lokomotiva Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
Varteks 0 Lost To Hajduk Split 3
|
Round 29 |
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 |
Zadar 2 Drew With Karlovac 2
|
Round 29 |
Zadar |
2 - 1 |
Sibenik 1 Drew With Osijek 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Zagreb 0 Lost To Dinamo Zagreb 3
|
Round 29 |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
Istra 1961 3 Defeated Cibalia 0
|
Round 29 |
Istra 1961
|
2 - 1 |
Split 1 Defeated Inter Zapresic 0
|
Round 29 |
Split
|
2 - 1 |
Rijeka 1 Drew With Slaven Belupo 1
|
Round 29 |
Rijeka |
2 - 1 |
Cibalia 0 Lost To Zagreb 2
|
Round 30 |
Cibalia |
2 - 1 |
Hajduk Split 0 Lost To Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
|
Round 30 |
Hajduk Split |
2 - 1 |
Inter Zapresic 3 Defeated Varteks 0
|
Round 30 |
Inter Zapresic
|
2 - 1 |
Karlovac 1 Lost To Rijeka 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lucko 0 Drew With Sibenik 0
|
Round 30 |
Lucko |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb 0 Drew With Split 0
|
Round 30 |
Dinamo Zagreb |
2 - 1 |
Osijek 5 Defeated Zadar 0
|
Round 30 |
Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
Slaven Belupo 2 Drew With Istra 1961 2
|
Round 30 |
Slaven Belupo |
2 - 1 |